UPNHM Staff Nurse Various Post Admit Card 2019 : Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission are Invited application form for the post of Staff Nurse Various Post Recruitment 2018.Those Candidates are Interested to the NHM UP Jobs 2019 and complete the all eligibility criteria can read the full notification and apply Online.

Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission
Staff Nurse Various Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBSITE.COM
IMPORTANT DATES AND APPLICATION FEE
  • Start Date : 18 December 2018
  • Last Date : 07 January 2019
  • Exam Date Fee Payment : 07 January 2019
  • Exam Date : January 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 18 January 2019
  • General / OBC :Rs.0/-
  • SC / ST :Rs.0/-
  • PH (Divyang) :Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan Fee Mode.
ELIGTIBILITY
  • Class 12th (Intermediate) Exam / Degree/ Diploma in Related Trade.
  • For More Eligibility Details Please Read the Notification
  • Minimum Age : 18 years
  • Maximum Age : 40 years
  • Age Limit as on 18 December 2018
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules
VACANCY DETAILS TOTAL : 10158 POST
Post NamePost CodeGenOBCSCSTTotal Post
AnmANM-MH3580197215291187199
Staff NurseSN-MH547318257061128
OT TechnicianOT-MH12572890286
Staff NurseSN-CHNRC1500015
Staff NurseSN-CHNBSU8650410177
Staff NurseSN-CHSNCU310811050
Senior Lab TechnicianSLT-NARNTCP010001
Lab TechnicianLT-NARNTCP04010409
Lab Technician (Division Level)LT-NVBDCP090009
GNMGNM-NPCDCS7067680205
Lab TechnicianLT-NPCDCS7067680205
Staff NurseSN-NPHCE12040800240
PhysiotherapistPT-NPHCE4000040
Lab TechnicianLT-NPPCF060006
Staff NurseSN-UHNUMH4009100261
PharmacistPH-UHNUMH160204022
Lab TechnicianLT-UHNUMH2905090144
ANMANM-UHNUMH66205707150
Nurse MentorNM-NC120418034
Staff NurseSN-DHSHP090306018
Staff NurseSN-DHSHDUA6744330153
Lab TechnicianLT-DHSHDUA0200204
PharmacistPH-DHSHDUA080405017
OT TechnicianOTT-DHSHDUA0400509
Opthalmic AssistantOA-DHSHDUA030003
Staff NurseSN-DHSBED352015070
Nurse in – ChargeNIC-DHSBED050005

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit CardClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official Website Click Here