Rajasthan Junior Commercial Assistant Mains Result 2018, DV Admit Card 2019 : Rajasthan State Electricity Board are invited online application form for the post of Steno,AO,PO,JA&Other Recruitment 2018.Those Candidates of Rajasthan and Other State are Interested and eligible to the following vacancy can read the full notification and apply online.

Rajasthan State Electricity Board
Steno, AO,PO,JA & Other Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBSITE.COM
IMPORTANT DATES AND APPLICATION FEE
  • Start Date : 22 May 2018
  • Last Date : 11 June 2018
  • Last Date Exam Pay fee : 11 June 2018
  • Exam Date : 04-08 July 2018
  • Junior Account Examination Date : 21 July 2018
  • Stenographer DV Admit Card : 01 January 2019
  • General : Rs.850/-
  • OBC / MBC : Rs.500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.500/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card,Net Banking, Or Cash at MP Online KIOSK Fee Mode Only.
ELIGIBILITY CRITERIA AND AGE LIMIT
Post NameTotal PostAge LimitEligibility
Account Officer42
  • Minimum Age : 21 year
  • Maximum Age : 43 year
  • CA/ICWA OR MBA ( Finance)OR M.Com,B.Com with 60% marks.
Personal Officer27
  • Bachelor Degree 55% marks along with
  • Master Degree in social work OR MBA (HR) PG Diploma in Labour Law.
Assistant Personnel Officer67
  • Minimum Age : 18 year
  • Maximum Age :43
  • Bachelor Degree along with
  • Master Degree in social work OR MBA (HR) PG Diploma in Labour Law.
Junior Legal Officer48
  • Bachelor Degree in Law From A Recognized University.
Junior Accountant812
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce/Business Admin.with O Level Certificate by Doeacc.
Stenographer114
  • Bachelor Degree in any stream from recognized university  with O Level certificate by DOEACC/ Diploma in CS / CA.
Jn.Ass./Commercial Ass.II2110
VACANCY DETAILS TOTAL : 3220 POST
Post Name GeneralOBCMBCSCSTTotal
Account Officer33030040242
Personal Officer19050010227
Assistant Personnel Officer39120090667
Junior Legal Officer28090060448
Junior Accountant38415506138111812
Stenographer622101712114
Jn.Ass./Commercial Ass.II983399183912772110

Rajasthan Junior Commercial Assistant Mains Result 2018 DV Admit Card 2019

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Stenographer DV Admit CardClick Here
Download Mains Result For JA / Commercial Assistant Click Here
Download Documents Verification For JA / Commercial Assistant  Click Here
Download Stenographer Result 2018Click Here
Download Junior / Commercial Assistant Result Link I / Link II
Download Phase-I ResultClick Here
Download Notification(AO,PO)Click Here
Download Notification (Other Post)Click Here
Official WebsiteClick Here